1 of 10
West Main Home

Lela 5-Piece Sectional with Storage

Lela 5-Piece Sectional with Storage

1 of 10
Regular price
$2,924.95
Regular price was $3,899.95 Sale price
$2,924.95 You save 25%
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Configuration

Product Details

The wider and strongly supported seats allow for a variety of sitting positions, providing a more comfortable experience. The new storage space on the side of the armrest not only enhances the design sense but also meets the daily storage needs.

SKU: P279211

Dimensions

Height: 31.5" Width: 135" Depth: 95.5"