1 of 2
Ashley

Alisdair Queen Sleigh Bed

Alisdair Queen Sleigh Bed

1 of 2
Regular price
$337.49
Regular price was $449.99 Sale price
$337.49 You save 25%
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Color: Reddish Brown
Size: Queen

Hurry! Only 2 left.

Product Details

The Alisdair queen sleigh bed is the epitome of traditional decor. Louis Philippe-style moulding dates back to the mid-19th century when furnishings were lavish yet somewhat simple. Deep finish brings warmth and elegance into the space. Mattress and foundation/box spring sold separately.

SKU: B376B2

Product specifications
color/pattern Reddish Brown

Dimensions

Height: 47" Width: 63" Depth: 85"